II.liga 2014/2015

Odehraných zápasů: 66
Zbývajících zápasů: 0
Celkem zápasů: 66


Odehrané zápasy

Liga Kolo Výsledek
Úterý 9.2.2016
19:30 Zlobři Myslibořice : HC Červený Hrádek II.liga 9 5 : 0
19:30 Westige Stařeč : HC Červený Hrádek II.liga 11 5 : 0
Pátek 30.1.2015
20:30 HC Blížkovice Stars : Butchers Třebíč II.liga 11 1 : 5
Pátek 23.1.2015
20:30 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : Zlobři Myslibořice II.liga 11 7 : 8
Středa 21.1.2015
19:00 HC Šebkovice : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 11 2 : 1
Pondělí 19.1.2015
20:30 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Krokodýli II.liga 11 2 : 3 sn
Sobota 17.1.2015
20:00 Westige Stařeč : HC Šebkovice II.liga 10 6 : 5
Pátek 16.1.2015
20:30 HC Krokodýli : Butchers Třebíč II.liga 9 3 : 6
Úterý 13.1.2015
20:30 HC Blížkovice Stars : Ice Team II.liga 10 2 : 4
Čtvrtek 8.1.2015
20:30 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : Ice Team II.liga 11 2 : 3
Středa 7.1.2015
19:00 Westige Stařeč : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 9 3 : 8
Úterý 6.1.2015
20:15 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : HC Blížkovice Stars II.liga 7 2 : 1
Neděle 4.1.2015
12:45 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Červený Hrádek II.liga 10 3 : 2
Pátek 2.1.2015
20:30 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 10 3 : 2
Sobota 20.12.2014
18:30 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Šebkovice II.liga 9 1 : 4
14:30 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : Butchers Třebíč II.liga 10 3 : 12
Neděle 14.12.2014
20:00 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : Ice Team II.liga 9 6 : 4
12:30 Zlobři Myslibořice : HC Krokodýli II.liga 10 2 : 5
Čtvrtek 11.12.2014
20:30 HC Blížkovice Stars : HC Jaroměřice n.R. II.liga 9 8 : 4
Neděle 7.12.2014
19:30 Zlobři Myslibořice : HC Šebkovice II.liga 8 4 : 3
12:00 Butchers Třebíč : HC Červený Hrádek II.liga 8 8 : 2
10:00 HC Sokol Lesonice : Westige Stařeč II.liga 8 6 : 8
Úterý 2.12.2014
20:30 HC Krokodýli : Ice Team II.liga 8 5 : 0
Sobota 29.11.2014
20:00 HC Blížkovice Stars : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 8 3 : 5
Středa 26.11.2014
19:00 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : HC Jaroměřice n.R. II.liga 8 6 : 4
Úterý 25.11.2014
20:30 HC Červený Hrádek : Ice Team II.liga 7 5 : 2
Sobota 22.11.2014
09:45 Butchers Třebíč : HC Šebkovice II.liga 7 8 : 4
Pátek 21.11.2014
20:30 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 7 2 : 3
Středa 19.11.2014
19:00 Zlobři Myslibořice : Westige Stařeč II.liga 7 3 : 5
Úterý 18.11.2014
20:15 HC Krokodýli : HC Jaroměřice n.R. II.liga 7 3 : 4
Neděle 16.11.2014
12:30 Ice Team : HC Šebkovice II.liga 6 3 : 2
Sobota 15.11.2014
09:45 Zlobři Myslibořice : HC Sokol Lesonice II.liga 6 7 : 3
Úterý 11.11.2014
20:15 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 6 1 : 4
Pondělí 10.11.2014
20:15 HC Červený Hrádek : HC Jaroměřice n.R. II.liga 6 3 : 9
Neděle 9.11.2014
18:15 HC Krokodýli : HC Blížkovice Stars II.liga 6 4 : 3 sn
12:00 Butchers Třebíč : Westige Stařeč II.liga 6 14 : 6
Čtvrtek 6.11.2014
20:30 Zlobři Myslibořice : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 5 5 : 6 sn
Středa 5.11.2014
19:00 HC Šebkovice : HC Jaroměřice n.R. II.liga 5 5 : 4
Neděle 2.11.2014
20:00 Ice Team : Westige Stařeč II.liga 5 6 : 2
12:45 Butchers Třebíč : HC Sokol Lesonice II.liga 5 9 : 3
Sobota 1.11.2014
11:15 HC Krokodýli : HC Vlci Boskovštejn II.liga 5 2 : 6
09:15 HC Červený Hrádek : HC Blížkovice Stars II.liga 5 3 : 4
Úterý 28.10.2014
20:00 Ice Team : HC Sokol Lesonice II.liga 4 6 : 0
12:00 HC Krokodýli : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 4 4 : 0
Neděle 26.10.2014
13:30 HC Červený Hrádek : HC Vlci Boskovštejn II.liga 4 2 : 4
Sobota 25.10.2014
17:45 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : Westige Stařeč II.liga 4 5 : 0
Středa 22.10.2014
19:00 HC Šebkovice : HC Blížkovice Stars II.liga 4 3 : 4 sn
Úterý 21.10.2014
20:15 Butchers Třebíč : Zlobři Myslibořice II.liga 4 2 : 0
Sobota 18.10.2014
11:45 HC Šebkovice : HC Krokodýli II.liga 2 5 : 8
Středa 15.10.2014
19:00 Westige Stařeč : HC Krokodýli II.liga 1 6 : 3
Úterý 14.10.2014
20:15 Ice Team : Zlobři Myslibořice II.liga 3 4 : 9
Pondělí 13.10.2014
20:15 HC Červený Hrádek : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 2 3 : 4
Neděle 12.10.2014
17:45 Westige Stařeč : HC Vlci Boskovštejn II.liga 2 7 : 8
Sobota 11.10.2014
16:00 HC Blížkovice Stars : Zlobři Myslibořice II.liga 1 8 : 2
Čtvrtek 9.10.2014
20:30 Ice Team : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 1 3 : 11
Úterý 7.10.2014
20:15 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : HC Sokol Lesonice II.liga 3 4 : 6
Sobota 4.10.2014
19:45 Westige Stařeč : HC Blížkovice Stars II.liga 3 3 : 4
15:45 HC Šebkovice : HC Vlci Boskovštejn II.liga 3 8 : 4
Čtvrtek 2.10.2014
20:30 Butchers Třebíč : HC Nové Syrovice II.liga 3 4 : 2
Středa 1.10.2014
19:00 HC Červený Hrádek : HC Krokodýli II.liga 3 1 : 5
Neděle 28.9.2014
10:00 HC Blížkovice Stars : HC Sokol Lesonice II.liga 2 2 : 1
Sobota 27.9.2014
11:45 Ice Team : Butchers Třebíč II.liga 2 1 : 15
Čtvrtek 25.9.2014
20:30 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : Zlobři Myslibořice II.liga 2 6 : 4
Neděle 21.9.2014
14:45 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Vlci Boskovštejn II.liga 1 2 : 7
Sobota 20.9.2014
19:45 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : Butchers Třebíč II.liga 1 7 : 12
11:45 HC Šebkovice : HC Červený Hrádek II.liga 1 5 : 2
poslední výsledek
5 : 4 HC Lukáš : HC Ctidružice Čtvrtek 12.12.2019, 21:00 další výsledky
rozpisy zápasů
starší rozpisy
on-line zápasy
poslední diskuze
739 838 678
další diskuze
nadcházející zápasy
Sobota 14.12.2019
09:15 HC Orlí Křídla : HC Litohoř
11:15 SK Vícenice "A" : Lukovští Draci
13:15 HC Medvědi : HC Sokol Lesonice
20:00 HC Šebkovice : HC Valaši
Neděle 15.12.2019
10:15 Kohouti Vesce : Luňáci Dědice
12:15 HC Nové Syrovice : HK Vranín
14:15 HC Blížkovice Stars : HC Rafani
17:45 HC Častohostice : HC Rams
19:45 HC Panteři : HC Krokodýli
Pondělí 16.12.2019
19:00 HC Litohoř : Motáci Třebětice
všechny nadcházející zápasy
odehrané zápasy
Čtvrtek 12.12.2019
21:00 HC Lukáš : HC Ctidružice
19:00 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : Westige Stařeč
Středa 11.12.2019
21:00 HC Bowling : HC Jaroměřice n.R.
19:00 Butchers Třebíč : Storks Výčapy
Úterý 10.12.2019
20:15 SK Výrovice : HC Krokodýli
Pondělí 9.12.2019
21:00 HC Římov : HC Tornádo
19:00 SK Vícenice "B" : HC Budíškovice
Neděle 8.12.2019
19:45 Luňáci Dědice : SK Vícenice "A"
17:45 HC Ctidružice : HC Vlci Boskovštejn
14:15 HC Bowling : HC Častohostice
všechny odehrané zápasy
facebook
Avente s.r.o.