III. liga 2014/2015

Odehraných zápasů: 78
Zbývajících zápasů: 0
Celkem zápasů: 78


Odehrané zápasy

Liga Kolo Výsledek
Neděle 1.2.2015
14:00 HK Vranín : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 13 2 : 4
12:00 Luňáci Dědice : HC Litohoř III. liga 11 6 : 0
10:00 SK Vícenice "A" : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 8 1 : 4
Sobota 31.1.2015
20:00 HC Kobry : HC Panteři III. liga 13 9 : 4
Čtvrtek 29.1.2015
20:30 Kohouti Vesce : HC Rafani III. liga 13 2 : 4
Středa 28.1.2015
19:00 HC Valaši : HC Tornádo III. liga 13 0 : 5
Úterý 27.1.2015
20:15 HC Kobry : Lukovští Draci III. liga 12 9 : 3
Neděle 25.1.2015
12:00 HC Tornádo : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 12 1 : 4
10:00 HC Veteráni Bílkov : Lukovští Draci III. liga 13 12 : 0
Sobota 24.1.2015
14:30 HK Vranín : HC Panteři III. liga 12 4 : 6
12:30 HC Valaši : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 12 2 : 7
Čtvrtek 22.1.2015
20:30 Luňáci Dědice : HC Rafani III. liga 12 2 : 6
Úterý 20.1.2015
20:30 SK Vícenice "A" : HC Panteři III. liga 10 13 : 3
Neděle 18.1.2015
18:30 HC Valaši : HC Rafani III. liga 11 7 : 6
14:00 Kohouti Vesce : HC Litohoř III. liga 12 5 : 3
10:00 Luňáci Dědice : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 13 1 : 6
Sobota 17.1.2015
09:45 HC Kobry : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 11 11 : 3
Čtvrtek 15.1.2015
20:30 Motáci Třebětice : HC Rafani III. liga 10 2 : 4
Středa 14.1.2015
19:00 HC Tornádo : HC Panteři III. liga 11 8 : 4
Pondělí 12.1.2015
20:30 HK Vranín : Lukovští Draci III. liga 11 4 : 3
Neděle 11.1.2015
14:30 Motáci Třebětice : HC Litohoř III. liga 9 2 : 5
Pondělí 5.1.2015
20:15 Luňáci Dědice : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 10 3 : 6
Neděle 4.1.2015
10:45 HC Valaši : HC Litohoř III. liga 10 6 : 3
Neděle 21.12.2014
12:00 HC Tornádo : Lukovští Draci III. liga 10 9 : 3
10:00 HK Vranín : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 10 2 : 7
Čtvrtek 18.12.2014
20:30 Motáci Třebětice : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 11 1 : 3
Úterý 16.12.2014
20:30 HC Valaši : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 9 5 : 4 sn
Pondělí 15.12.2014
20:30 HC Panteři : HC Rafani III. liga 9 1 : 7
Neděle 14.12.2014
18:00 SK Vícenice "A" : Lukovští Draci III. liga 9 5 : 2
14:30 HC Tornádo : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 9 7 : 10
Sobota 13.12.2014
09:45 HK Vranín : HC Kobry III. liga 9 2 : 8
Úterý 9.12.2014
20:15 HC Valaši : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 8 15 : 1
Pondělí 8.12.2014
20:15 HC Panteři : HC Litohoř III. liga 8 3 : 5
Neděle 7.12.2014
14:00 Motáci Třebětice : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 8 2 : 6
Čtvrtek 4.12.2014
19:00 HC Rafani : Lukovští Draci III. liga 8 8 : 4
Pondělí 1.12.2014
20:30 HC Tornádo : HC Kobry III. liga 8 3 : 6
Neděle 30.11.2014
14:30 HC Rafani : HK Vranín III. liga 5 8 : 4
Sobota 29.11.2014
11:45 HC Panteři : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 7 1 : 8
09:45 Lukovští Draci : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 5 6 : 3
Čtvrtek 27.11.2014
20:30 SK Vícenice "A" : HC Kobry III. liga 7 1 : 2
Pondělí 24.11.2014
20:30 Lukovští Draci : HC Litohoř III. liga 7 2 : 5
Čtvrtek 20.11.2014
20:30 HC Rafani : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 7 1 : 9
Pondělí 17.11.2014
19:00 Lukovští Draci : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 6 2 : 10
14:45 Motáci Třebětice : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 7 8 : 4
12:45 HC Tornádo : HK Vranín III. liga 7 5 : 4
Čtvrtek 13.11.2014
20:30 HC Rafani : HC Kobry III. liga 6 5 : 6 sn
Středa 12.11.2014
19:00 HC Litohoř : HC Veteráni Bílkov III. liga 6 4 : 5
Neděle 9.11.2014
10:00 SK Vícenice "A" : HK Vranín III. liga 6 3 : 0
Sobota 8.11.2014
11:45 HC Panteři : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 6 4 : 3
09:45 Motáci Třebětice : HC Valaši III. liga 6 6 : 7
Úterý 4.11.2014
20:15 HC Litohoř : HC Kobry III. liga 5 2 : 9
Pondělí 3.11.2014
20:15 HC Veteráni Bílkov : Kohouti Vesce III. liga 5 8 : 7
Neděle 2.11.2014
18:00 SK Vícenice "A" : HC Tornádo III. liga 5 5 : 4
Čtvrtek 30.10.2014
20:30 HC Panteři : HC Valaši III. liga 5 1 : 13
Pondělí 27.10.2014
20:30 HC Rafani : HC Tornádo III. liga 4 1 : 10
Sobota 25.10.2014
15:45 HC Panteři : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 4 2 : 6
11:45 HC Litohoř : HK Vranín III. liga 4 5 : 1
09:45 Kohouti Vesce : HC Kobry III. liga 4 4 : 1
Čtvrtek 23.10.2014
20:30 Lukovští Draci : HC Valaši III. liga 4 2 : 11
Neděle 19.10.2014
12:45 Luňáci Dědice : HK Vranín III. liga 2 4 : 1
Sobota 18.10.2014
09:45 Lukovští Draci : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 3 5 : 6 sn
Čtvrtek 16.10.2014
20:30 Kohouti Vesce : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 1 3 : 5
Neděle 12.10.2014
11:30 HC Veteráni Bílkov : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 4 10 : 1
Sobota 11.10.2014
13:45 Kohouti Vesce : HC Tornádo III. liga 2 7 : 1
11:45 HC Kobry : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 1 2 : 6
09:45 HK Vranín : HC Valaši III. liga 1 4 : 11
Pondělí 6.10.2014
20:15 HC Rafani : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 3 4 : 5
Neděle 5.10.2014
14:45 HC Kobry : Luňáci Dědice III. liga 3 7 : 1
Sobota 4.10.2014
11:45 Kohouti Vesce : HK Vranín III. liga 3 4 : 0
Úterý 30.9.2014
20:15 HC Litohoř : HC Tornádo III. liga 3 5 : 4 sn
Pondělí 29.9.2014
20:15 HC Veteráni Bílkov : HC Valaši III. liga 3 4 : 6
Sobota 27.9.2014
09:45 HC Litohoř : SK Vícenice "A" III. liga 2 4 : 0
Pátek 26.9.2014
20:30 Lukovští Draci : HC Panteři III. liga 2 4 : 0
Úterý 23.9.2014
20:15 HC Veteráni Bílkov : Motáci Třebětice III. liga 2 6 : 3
Pondělí 22.9.2014
20:15 HC Kobry : HC Valaši III. liga 2 7 : 3
Neděle 21.9.2014
12:45 Luňáci Dědice : HC Tornádo III. liga 1 0 : 3
Sobota 20.9.2014
13:45 HC Litohoř : HC Rafani III. liga 1 7 : 2
09:45 HC Veteráni Bílkov : HC Panteři III. liga 1 10 : 2
poslední výsledek
5 : 4 HC Římov : HC Tornádo Pondělí 9.12.2019, 21:00 další výsledky
rozpisy zápasů
starší rozpisy
on-line zápasy
poslední diskuze
739 838 678
další diskuze
nadcházející zápasy
Úterý 10.12.2019
20:15 SK Výrovice : HC Krokodýli
Středa 11.12.2019
19:00 Butchers Třebíč : Storks Výčapy
21:00 HC Bowling : HC Jaroměřice n.R.
Čtvrtek 12.12.2019
19:00 HC Vlci Boskovštejn : Westige Stařeč
21:00 HC Lukáš : HC Ctidružice
Sobota 14.12.2019
09:15 HC Orlí Křídla : HC Litohoř
11:15 SK Vícenice "A" : Lukovští Draci
13:15 HC Medvědi : HC Sokol Lesonice
20:00 HC Šebkovice : HC Valaši
Neděle 15.12.2019
10:15 Kohouti Vesce : Luňáci Dědice
všechny nadcházející zápasy
odehrané zápasy
Pondělí 9.12.2019
21:00 HC Římov : HC Tornádo
19:00 SK Vícenice "B" : HC Budíškovice
Neděle 8.12.2019
19:45 Luňáci Dědice : SK Vícenice "A"
17:45 HC Ctidružice : HC Vlci Boskovštejn
14:15 HC Bowling : HC Častohostice
12:15 HC Sokol Lesonice : HC Nové Syrovice
Sobota 7.12.2019
20:00 HC Rams : HC Lukáš
13:15 HC Jaroměřice n.R. : Storks Výčapy
11:15 HC Budíškovice : SK Výrovice
09:15 HC Tornádo : SK Vícenice "B"
všechny odehrané zápasy
facebook
Avente s.r.o.